Bettors Insider
www.bettorsinsider.com
Sean Miller

Sean Miller

Soccer Wednesday: Miller picks Nigeria vs Benin and Senegal vs Republic Congo in the African Cup of Nations

Soccer Wednesday: Miller picks Nigeria vs Benin and Senegal vs Republic Congo in the African Cup of Nations

Soccer Tuesday: Miller picks Bradford City vs Rochdale, Peterborough United vs Cambridge United, and Scunthorpe United vs Sunderland

Soccer Tuesday: Miller picks Bradford City vs Rochdale, Peterborough United vs Cambridge United, and Scunthorpe United vs Sunderland

Soccer Monday: Miller picks Harrogate Town vs Portsmouth in the F.A. Cup

Soccer Monday: Miller picks Harrogate Town vs Portsmouth in the F.A. Cup

Premier League Sunday: Miller picks the big match, Manchester City vs Liverpool -- also Juventus vs AC Milan in Serie A

Premier League Sunday: Miller picks the big match, Manchester City vs Liverpool -- also Juventus vs AC Milan in Serie A

Saturday Euro Soccer: Miller picks Brest vs PSG, Inter Milan vs Hellas Verona, Bayern Munich  vs Borussia Dortmund, Eibar vs Real Madrid

Saturday Euro Soccer: Miller picks Brest vs PSG, Inter Milan vs Hellas Verona, Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund, Eibar vs Real Madrid

Premier League Saturday: Miller picks Chelsea vs Crystal Palace, Southampton vs Everton, Tottenham vs Sheffield United, Leicester vs Arsenal

Premier League Saturday: Miller picks Chelsea vs Crystal Palace, Southampton vs Everton, Tottenham vs Sheffield United, Leicester vs Arsenal

Soccer Friday: Miller picks Norwich City vs Watford, Real Sociedad vs Leganes, Fenerbahçe vs Kasimpasa, Banik Ostrava vs Karviná, and more

Soccer Friday: Miller picks Norwich City vs Watford, Real Sociedad vs Leganes, Fenerbahçe vs Kasimpasa, Banik Ostrava vs Karviná, and more

Soccer Thursday: Miller picks Manchester United vs Partizan Belgrade, Braga vs Besiktas, and Wolverhampton vs Slovan Bratislava

Soccer Thursday: Miller picks Manchester United vs Partizan Belgrade, Braga vs Besiktas, and Wolverhampton vs Slovan Bratislava

Early Soccer Thursday: Miller picks F91 Dudelange vs Sevilla, Lazio vs Celtic, and Standard de Liège vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Early Soccer Thursday: Miller picks F91 Dudelange vs Sevilla, Lazio vs Celtic, and Standard de Liège vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Soccer Wednesday: Miller picks Real Madrid vs Galatasaray, Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham, Atalanta vs Manchester City, and PSG vs Club Brugge

Soccer Wednesday: Miller picks Real Madrid vs Galatasaray, Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham, Atalanta vs Manchester City, and PSG vs Club Brugge

Early Soccer Wednesday: Miller picks Bayern Munich vs Olympiakos and Lokomotiv Moscow vs Juventus in the UEFA Champions League

Early Soccer Wednesday: Miller picks Bayern Munich vs Olympiakos and Lokomotiv Moscow vs Juventus in the UEFA Champions League

Soccer Tuesday: Miller picks late games — Borussia Dortmund vs Inter Milan, Chelsea vs Ajax, Liverpool vs Genk, Napoli vs FC Salzburg, more

Soccer Tuesday: Miller picks late games — Borussia Dortmund vs Inter Milan, Chelsea vs Ajax, Liverpool vs Genk, Napoli vs FC Salzburg, more

Soccer Tuesday: Miller picks early UEFA Champions League games — Barcelona vs Slavia Prague and Zenit St. Petersburg vs RB Leipzig

Soccer Tuesday: Miller picks early UEFA Champions League games — Barcelona vs Slavia Prague and Zenit St. Petersburg vs RB Leipzig

Soccer Monday: Miller picks Stoke City vs West Bromwich Albion where a win could put West Brom at the top of the EFL Championship

Soccer Monday: Miller picks Stoke City vs West Bromwich Albion where a win could put West Brom at the top of the EFL Championship

Soccer Sunday: Miller picks Rangers vs Hearts, Everton vs Tottenham, and Porto vs Desportivo Aves

Soccer Sunday: Miller picks Rangers vs Hearts, Everton vs Tottenham, and Porto vs Desportivo Aves

Saturday Euro Soccer #2: Miller picks Eupen vs Genk, Brugge vs Kortrijk, Benfica vs Rio Ave, Torino vs Juventus, Real Madrid vs Real Betis

Saturday Euro Soccer #2: Miller picks Eupen vs Genk, Brugge vs Kortrijk, Benfica vs Rio Ave, Torino vs Juventus, Real Madrid vs Real Betis

Saturday Euro soccer (early games): Miller picks Dinamo Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic, Eintracht vs Bayern, Leipzig vs Mainz, Levante v Barcelona

Saturday Euro soccer (early games): Miller picks Dinamo Zagreb vs Inter Zapresic, Eintracht vs Bayern, Leipzig vs Mainz, Levante v Barcelona

Premier League Saturday: Miller picks Bournemouth vs Man United, Aston Villa vs Liverpool, Man City vs Southampton, Watford vs Chelsea

Premier League Saturday: Miller picks Bournemouth vs Man United, Aston Villa vs Liverpool, Man City vs Southampton, Watford vs Chelsea

Soccer Friday: Miller picks PEC Zwolle vs Ajax and Dijon vs PSG

Soccer Friday: Miller picks PEC Zwolle vs Ajax and Dijon vs PSG

Thursday European Soccer: Miller picks Anderlecht vs Gent, Paços de Ferreira vs Sporting CP and AC Milan vs SPAL

Thursday European Soccer: Miller picks Anderlecht vs Gent, Paços de Ferreira vs Sporting CP and AC Milan vs SPAL