Bettors Insider
www.bettorsinsider.com
Results for ClubBrugge
Soccer Wednesday: Miller picks Real Madrid vs Galatasaray, Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham, Atalanta vs Manchester City, and PSG vs Club Brugge

Soccer Wednesday: Miller picks Real Madrid vs Galatasaray, Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham, Atalanta vs Manchester City, and PSG vs Club Brugge

Sean Miller

Published on :
Soccer Wednesday: Miller picks Zulte Waregem vs Club Brugge, Juventus vs Genoa, Benfica vs Portimonense, and Real Madrid vs Leganes

Soccer Wednesday: Miller picks Zulte Waregem vs Club Brugge, Juventus vs Genoa, Benfica vs Portimonense, and Real Madrid vs Leganes

Sean Miller

Published on :
UEFA Champions League Tuesday Part 1: Juventus vs Lokomotiv Moscow, Atletico Madrid vs Bayer, Club Brugge vs PSG, Galatasaray vs Real Madrid

UEFA Champions League Tuesday Part 1: Juventus vs Lokomotiv Moscow, Atletico Madrid vs Bayer, Club Brugge vs PSG, Galatasaray vs Real Madrid

Sean Miller

Published on :
Soccer Friday: Miller picks Gorica v Dinamo Zagreb, Royal Excel Mouscron v Club Brugge, Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen, & Nice v PSG

Soccer Friday: Miller picks Gorica v Dinamo Zagreb, Royal Excel Mouscron v Club Brugge, Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen, & Nice v PSG

Sean Miller

Published on :
UEFA Champions League Tuesday 1: Miller picks Atalanta vs Shakhtar Donetsk and Real Madrid vs Club Brugge in early games

UEFA Champions League Tuesday 1: Miller picks Atalanta vs Shakhtar Donetsk and Real Madrid vs Club Brugge in early games

Sean Miller

Published on :
UEFA Champions League Wednesday: Miller picks early matches Club Brugge vs Galatasaray and Olympiakos vs Tottenham

UEFA Champions League Wednesday: Miller picks early matches Club Brugge vs Galatasaray and Olympiakos vs Tottenham

Sean Miller

Published on :
Soccer Wednesday in Europe: Miller picks Ajax vs APOEL, Club Brugge vs LASK, Slavia Prague vs CFR Cluj-Napoca, and Rad Beograd vs Čukarički

Soccer Wednesday in Europe: Miller picks Ajax vs APOEL, Club Brugge vs LASK, Slavia Prague vs CFR Cluj-Napoca, and Rad Beograd vs Čukarički

Sean Miller

Published on :
Soccer Tuesday: Miller picks the first leg of the UEFA Champions League Playoff – APOEL v Ajax and LASK vs Club Brugge

Soccer Tuesday: Miller picks the first leg of the UEFA Champions League Playoff – APOEL v Ajax and LASK vs Club Brugge

Sean Miller

Published on :
Soccer Friday: Miller picks Inter Zapresic vs Dinamo Zagreb, Bayern Munich vs Hertha BSC, Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona, and many more

Soccer Friday: Miller picks Inter Zapresic vs Dinamo Zagreb, Bayern Munich vs Hertha BSC, Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona, and many more

Sean Miller

Published on :
Soccer Tuesday: Miller picks UEFA - APOEL v Qarabag, POAK Salonika v Ajax, Club Brugge v Dyanmo Kyiv, Crvena Zvezda v FC Copenhagen, more

Soccer Tuesday: Miller picks UEFA - APOEL v Qarabag, POAK Salonika v Ajax, Club Brugge v Dyanmo Kyiv, Crvena Zvezda v FC Copenhagen, more

Sean Miller

Published on :
Soccer Friday: Miller picks Luton Town vs Middlesborough, Club Brugge vs Sint-Truden, and Dinamo Zagreb vs Gorica

Soccer Friday: Miller picks Luton Town vs Middlesborough, Club Brugge vs Sint-Truden, and Dinamo Zagreb vs Gorica

Sean Miller

Published on :